2010

2012 Van Hecke Preben – Juodvalkis Edidijus – Gediminas Bagdonas
2013 Jacobs Pieter – Eeckhout Nico – Armee Sander
2014 Napolitano Danilo (IT) – Demoittie Antoine – Devriendt Tom
2015 Van der Weijst Geert (NED) – Stallaert Joerie – Naesen Olivier
2016 Van Hecke Preben BK – Van Lerberghe Bert – Deltombe Kevin
2011 Aidis Kruopis (LIT) – Van Dijck Stephan (NL) – Dupont Thimothy
2010 Flahaut Denis (FR) – Planckaert Baptiste – Juodvalkis Egidijus

2000

2009 Coenen Johan – Peeters Jef – Dieter Capelle
2008 Eeckhoudt Nico – Traksel Bobby – Klaas Lodewijk
2007 Eeckhoudt Nico – Omloop Geert – Traksel Bobby
2006 Eeckhoudt Nico – Barbé Koen – Eicheler (D)
2005 Gardeyn Gorik – Dierckxsens Ludo – Elijzen Michel
2004 Roodhooft Christophe – Gardeyn Gorik – Vaitkus Tomas (Oekr)
2003 Omloop Geert (Belg Kamp) – Capelle Andy – Schoonacker Jehudi
2002 Van Agtmaal Peter (NL) – Van der Aerden Gert – Daeleman Danny
2001 Van Steen Martin (NL) – Cretskens Wilfried – Pencole Frack (FR)
2000 Koerts Jan (NL) – Eeckhout Nico – Vereecke Karel

1990

1999 Omloop Geert – Eeckhout Nico – Heirweg Bart
1998 Hoj Frank – Omloop Wim – Beeckman Koen
1997 Omloop Wim – Talen John (NL) – Spaanhoven Peter
1996 Vanhaecke Michel – Dierckxsens Ludo – Van Dyck Hendrik
1995 Redant Hendrik – De Clercq Peter – Desmet Tom
1994 Bogaert Jan – Eeckhout Nico – Blijlevens Jeroen
1993 Vink Menno (NL) – Coppens Rik – Omloop Wim
1992 Naessens Fabrice – Van Roosbroeck P. – Van Camp Jan
1991 Cooman Jerry – De Clercq Mario – Neskens Danny
1990 Govaerts Luc – Kools Adri (NL) – Brasseur J.F.

1980

1989 Pirard Frank (NL) – Bogaert Jan – Schurer Eddy (NL)
1988 Breukink Erik (NL) – Capiot Johan – Devos Werner
1987 Pirard Frank (NL) – Lilhôlt Sôren (DEN) – Pieters Peter (NL)
1986 Verleyen Franck – Claryssen Dirk – Aras Wim
1985 Tackaert William – Heirwegh Dirk – Deneut Patrick
1984 Lamote Yvan – Tackaert William – Schlephoff J. (D)
1983 Van Hoornweder Alain – Langerijs Hans (NL) – Vermeulen Benny
1982 De Nul Johnny – Schoonjans Walter – Bogaert Jan
1981 Versluys P – Teirlinck Willy – Van der Poel Jack
1980 Peeters Willem – Gysemans Emiel – Cuyle Carlos

1970

1979 De Nul Johnny – Van Thielen Leo – Tackaert William
1978 Van Looy Frans – Planckaert Walter – Van de Wiele Eric
1977 Renier Marc – Meerhout Marc
1976 Verstraeten Eddy – Doyen André – Van der Stappen Jean
1975 Van Daele Serge – Verstraeten Eddy – Dillen René
1974 Tabak Tino (NL) – Kneteman Gerrie – De Cauwer José
1973 Karsten Gerben (NL) – Meunier Jean-Claude (FR) – Van Ossum G.
1972 Van Goidsenhoven Luc – Verplancke Daniel – Doyen André
1971 Planckaert Walter – Hermie Fernand – Goossens Eddy
1970 Antheunis Etienne – Van de Vijver Ronny – Van Ryckegem Dan

1960

1969 Genty Jean-Claude – De Locht Julien – De Vlaeminck Eric
1968 Boons Jos – Buyse El. – Hellemans Hugo
1967 Van de Bossche Martin – Blockx Roger – Janssens Br.
1966 Wouters Henrik – Melckebeeck F. – Haelterman Julien
1965 Van Ginneken Marinus (NL) – Vandenbergen W. – De Haan Jo